artist' T.D. JAKES'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Jakes,T.D. 
 
3 Pack Giftbox Set (DVD)  Info...  
Label: GOLDHIL HOME MEDIA     Made In: i
Media: DVD     Condition: SS     Release: 2201624
Description: Usually shipped after 2 business days.
Seller: TOTALREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$219.42
Purchase this item
 
Best Of T.D. Jakes: Platinum Series (CD)  Info...  
Jakes,T.D. Best Of T.D. Jakes: Platinum Series CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: BMK7000302
Description: Compact disc is new. Manufactured in the US.
Seller: NORTHATLAR
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.44
Purchase this item
 
Best+Of:+Platinum+Series (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $5.68-$34.45)-->>
Jakes,T.D. Best+Of:+Platinum+Series CD Label:      Made In: i
Media: CD     Condition: SS     Release: 0003025
Description: Usually shipped after 2 business days.
Seller: TOTALREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$34.45
Purchase this item
 
Bishop+T.D.+Jakes+Presents+The+Gift+That+Remains (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $8.98-$8.98)-->>
Jakes,T.D. Bishop+T.D.+Jakes+Presents+The+Gift+That+Remains CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: VG     Release: 1227988586
Description: CD never played in excellent condition, jewel box cracks. CDs ship First Class/Air Mail isbn: B001FB...
Seller: CHINSMOVIE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.98
Purchase this item
 
Can You Stand To Be Blessed? (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, HAS WRITINGS INSIDE (STOCK#: NOENN-JA2) isbn: B001628SFA
Seller: USASALES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.14
Purchase this item
 
Follow The Star (CD)  Info...  
Jakes,T.D. Follow The Star CD Label: EMI GOSPEL     Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: SS     Release: EGD90232
Description: 2003
Seller: BRANCHRANC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$12.95
Purchase this item
 
Get+Ready-Best+Of+T.D.+Jakes (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $10.83-$56.40)-->>
Jakes,T.D. Get+Ready-Best+Of+T.D.+Jakes CD Label: SONY     Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: CD. Release Date: 09/19/2000.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.69
Purchase this item
 
Home Remedies : There Is Healing For Your House! (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Set of four CDs. Lite blemishes to CDs.All play as new.No inserts.Case in excellent condition. We sh...
Seller: 4SEASONSBK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.94
Purchase this item
 
Insights+On+Ephesians:+Chapter+3,Six+Pillars+For+The+Believer (VIDEO:NTSC(USA))  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $9.99-$9.99)-->>
Label: ALBURY     Made In: ?
Media: VIDEO:NTSC(USA)     Condition: SS     Release: AP148

Seller: BRANCHRANC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.99
Purchase this item
 
It Will All Come Out In The Fire (DVD)  Info...  
Label: GOLDHIL HOME MEDIA     Made In: i
Media: DVD     Condition: SS     Release: 2200320
Description: Usually shipped after 2 business days.
Seller: TOTALREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$87.75
Purchase this item
 
It'S Under My Feet (DVD)  Info...  
Label: GOLDHILL HOME MEDIA     Made In: i
Media: DVD     Condition: SS     Release: 2200122
Description: Usually shipped after 2 business days.
Seller: TOTALREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$87.75
Purchase this item
 
Jakes: America'S Best Preacher (DVD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: GOLDHIL
Seller: GROOVEENT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$39.77
Purchase this item
 
Jakes: It Will All Come Out In (DVD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: GOLDHIL
Seller: GROOVEENT
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
$15.89
Purchase this item
 
Live From The Potter'S House (CD)  Info...  
Jakes,T.D. Live From The Potter'S House CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NM     Release: ?
Description: 1998 Integrity Compact Disc
Seller: SWEETMUSIC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$11.49
Purchase this item
 
Living+With+Resrictions (DVD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $15.33-$19.98)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: DVD. Release Date: 10/10/2006.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.33
Purchase this item
 
Loose+That+Man+And+Let+Him+Go+Workbook (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $4.49-$5.99)-->>
Label: BETHANY HOUSE     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: 1880089424
Description: minor shelf wear to cover 1996
Seller: BRANCHRANC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
Making Great Relationships By Making Great (CDX2)  Info...  
Label: TDJ ENTERPRISES     Made In: USA
Media: CDX2     Condition: SS     Release: 9812325
Description: Usually shipped after 2 business days.
Seller: TOTALREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$78.34
Purchase this item
 
Making+Great+Relationships+By+Making+Great+Decisio (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $14.99-$20.97)-->>
Jakes,T.D. Making+Great+Relationships+By+Making+Great+Decisio CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: CD. Release Date: 06/09/2009.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.51
Purchase this item
 
Making Great.. .. Relationships// 2dvd/Cd Package (DVD)  Info...  
Label: CENTRAL     Made In: USA
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: 5693123255
Description: Deliverytime 10 day(s)
Seller: MDISCS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$35.28
Purchase this item
 
Mega Fest 2004 (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New!!! Retail: $40.00 Description: 9 cassette edition. T.D. Jakes Mega Fest Live 2004 Wom...
Seller: COLESCORNE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$29.95
Purchase this item
 
Megafest 2004-3-D Youth Experience (DVD)  Info...  
Label: POTTERS HOUSE     Made In: ?
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: 6866620668
Description: some shelf wear to box 2005
Seller: BRANCHRANC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$24.95
Purchase this item
 
Miracle Faith Seed Series (CD)  Info...  
Jakes,T.D. Miracle Faith Seed Series CD Label: POTTERS HOUSE     Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: SS     Release: 6866614728
Description: 2003
Seller: BRANCHRANC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$19.99
Purchase this item
 
Naked And Not Ashamed (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: TREASURE HOUSE     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: 1560438355
Description: much shelf wear to cover 1995
Seller: BRANCHRANC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.99
Purchase this item
 
Platinum Series: Best Of (CD)  Info...  
Jakes,T.D. Platinum Series: Best Of CD Label: CSP     Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: CD. Release Date: 12/05/2006.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.14
Purchase this item
 
Potter+House+Presents:+T.D.+Jakes+-+Living+With (DVD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 2 Sellers, $16.04-$87.75)-->>
Label: GOLDHIL HOME MEDIA     Made In: i
Media: DVD     Condition: SS     Release: 2200221
Description: Usually shipped after 2 business days.
Seller: TOTALREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$87.75
Purchase this item
 
Praise+And+Worship (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 5 Sellers, $7.92-$43.86)-->>
Jakes,T.D. Praise+And+Worship CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: CD. Release Date: 01/29/2008.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.29
Purchase this item
 
Reconstruye+Tu+Vida (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 1 Seller, $0.09-$0.09)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Leaves Our Warehouse Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service.Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurant...
Seller: EBOOKSWEB
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$0.09
Purchase this item
 
Reposition+Yourself (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 2 Sellers, $0.19-$18.99)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: CLEAN, TIGHT AND UNMARKED. NO WEAR. isbn: 1416566341
Seller: JOHNNYSPEE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.99
Purchase this item
 
Reposition+Yourself:+Living+Life+Without+Limits (DVD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $11.16-$59.53)-->>
Label: TDJ ENTERPRISES     Made In: i
Media: DVD     Condition: SS     Release: 9807494
Description: Usually shipped after 2 business days.
Seller: TOTALREC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$59.53
Purchase this item
 
Reposition+Yourself:+Living+Life+Without+Limits (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $0.09-$18.50)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand new book, fresh from the case, never read Usually ships within 24 hours. isbn: 1416544313
Seller: GREENGOATD
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$18.50
Purchase this item
 
Sacred+Love+Songs (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (5 Items From 5 Sellers, $13.57-$131.87)-->>
Jakes,T.D. Sacred+Love+Songs CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: CD. Release Date: 04/06/1999.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.64
Purchase this item
 
Sacred Love Songs 13 Tracks (FULLLENGTHCD)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: FULLLENGTHCD     Condition: M- (M     Release: ?
Description: full length cd, JAKES, T.D.: Sacred Love Songs 13 tracks, Island Black Music 314 524 630/stock/fold...
Seller: MUSICOBSES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
 
Still+Friends (DVD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $15.33-$17.68)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: DVD. Release Date: 10/10/2006.
Seller: SILVERDISC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.33
Purchase this item
 
Water In The Wilderness (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: PNEUMA LIFE     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: 1562294326
Description: minor shelf wear to cover 1996
Seller: BRANCHRANC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.95
Purchase this item
 
Wing+And+A+Prayer (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $3.44-$46.74)-->>
Jakes,T.D. Wing+And+A+Prayer CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: SS     Release: EGD20378
Description: mfg for BMG Direct 2003
Seller: BRANCHRANC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.99
Purchase this item
 
Woman Thou Are Loosed (DVD)  Info...  
Label: INTEGRITY     Made In: netherlands
Media: DVD     Condition: NEW     Release: 0768156612
Description: Deliverytime 12 day(s)
Seller: MDISCS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.22
Purchase this item
 
Woman Thou Art Loosed (CASSETTE)  Info...  
Label: INTEGRITY     Made In: USA
Media: CASSETTE     Condition: VG+     Release: 10504
Description: (VARIOUS ARTISTS) features "Woman Thou Art Loosed", "I Worship You Almighty God", "Give Thanks", "Wh...
Seller: CHRISTIANA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.99
Purchase this item
 
You Don'T Have To Believe In My Dream (CDBOXSET)  Info...  
Jakes,T.D. You Don'T Have To Believe In My Dream CDBOXSET Label: POTTERS HOUSE     Made In: USA
Media: CDBOXSET     Condition: M/EX     Release: 5903
Description: 2003 Supplier of Broadcast Quality items since 1969. (Mint or Ex') All items fully restored if nee...
Seller: KRTPRO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$23.18
Purchase this item
Jakes,T.D. -Bishop- 
 
He-Motions (CD)  Info...  
Jakes,T.D. -Bishop- He-Motions CD Label: DEXTERITY     Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: M/M     Release: ?
Description: Label: DEXTERITY, Published: 2004 10 days. (90%).Language:EN FT. DONNIE MCCLURKIN/MICAH STAMPLEY/...
Seller: MUSICBERLI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: germany
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$31.03
Purchase this item
 
Sacred+Love+Songs (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 2 Sellers, $24.29-$31.43)-->>
Jakes,T.D. -Bishop- Sacred+Love+Songs CD Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: 1452463029
Description: Deliverytime 10 day(s)
Seller: MDISCS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: netherlands
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$31.43
Purchase this item
Jakes,T.D. / Potter'S House Ma 
 
Grace: Live In Kenya (CD)  Info...  
Jakes,T.D. / Potter'S House Ma Grace: Live In Kenya CD Label: VARIOUS     Made In: united kingdom
Media: CD     Condition: M/M     Release: 1034202PMI
Description: BRAND NEW
Seller: A8M
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
Jakes,T.D. And The Potter'S House Mass Choir 
 
It Shall Be Done Edit And Lp Vers./Majesty Edit And Lp Vers. (CD Single)  Info...  
Jakes,T.D. And The Potter'S House Mass Choir It Shall Be Done  Edit And Lp Vers./Majesty  Edit And Lp Vers. CD:SINGLE Label:      Made In: USA
Media: CD Single     Condition: M- (M     Release: ?
Description: cd single, JAKES, T.D. & THE POTTER'S HOUSE MASS CHOIR: It Shall Be Done edit & lp vers./Majesty e...
Seller: MUSICOBSES
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$6.00
Purchase this item
T.D. Jakes  Bio and popular works for T.D. Jakes
 
Before You Do Reflections: Making Life Decisions That You Won'T Regret (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: ATRIA     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Delivery Time.
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$22.95
Purchase this item
 
Before You Do Workbook: Making Life Decisions That You Won'T Regret (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: ATRIA     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Delivery Time.
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$21.95
Purchase this item
 
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won'T Regret (BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO)  Info...  
Label: SIMON AND SCHUSTER A     Made In: ?
Media: BOOKSAUDIOCDAUDIO     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Delivery Time.
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$37.95
Purchase this item
 
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Won'T Regret (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label: SIMON AND SCHUSTER L     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Delivery Time.
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$40.95
Purchase this item
 
Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Wont Regret (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
T.D. Jakes Before You Do: Making Great Decisions That You Wont Regret BOOK:HARDBACK Label: ATRIA     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Delivery Time. In Before You Do,...
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$28.95
Purchase this item
 
Best+Of+T.D.+Jakes:+Platinum+Series (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $9.58-$10.10)-->>
T.D. Jakes Best+Of+T.D.+Jakes:+Platinum+Series CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: LIKE/NEW     Release: ?
Description: Year: 2006; Label: SBME SPECIAL MKTS.; (ARTIST)
Seller: SSM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.58
Purchase this item
 
Follow+The+Star (CD)  Info... Click For All Matches: (4 Items From 1 Seller, $7.52-$8.26)-->>
T.D. Jakes Follow+The+Star CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: LIKE/NEW     Release: ?
Description: Year: 2007; Label: Rhino / Wea;
Seller: SSM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.24
Purchase this item
 
Get Ready: The Best Of T.D. Jakes (CD)  Info...  
T.D. Jakes Get Ready: The Best Of T.D. Jakes CD Label: SONY     Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: Brand New, Perfect Condition. May Ship From Overseas, Allow 30 Days Delivery Time. Track List: 1. Ma...
Seller: PAPAMEDIA
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$44.95
Purchase this item
 Next > [10] [25] [50] [100] [250Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

Browse by Artist:
Popular Artists | 0-9 | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Since 1994, The World's Largest Selection of Hard to Find Music Albums, Out of Print Music, Collectible Records, Imported Music, Used Records, Used CDs, Independent Albums, Rare Vinyl Records, Rare Vinyl LPs, Music CDs, Cassette Tapes, and Music Memorabilia. GEMM is also a growing destination for Books, Videos, DVDs, and other collectibles and products.
Credit  Cards      

Help  Language Support  
HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.